Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea

Main amenities

  • 101 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Located in the Marina d'Or Holiday Resort district 3 km from the Oropesa del Mar Lighthouse, the spacious Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar apartment accommodates up to 6 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

    This apartment boasts a beachfront location steps away from the Enchanted Encantado Marina d'Or Garden. Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea apartment is a 10-minute drive from the Naipe Museum, and also a 5-minute stroll from the Mundo Fantasia amusement park. This 101 m² apartment is located 3.6 km from Cala de Oropesa la Vella cove.

    Staying at this 2-bedroom apartment, guests have access to a balcony and a living room equipped with an air conditioner. Enhancing your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower can be found at the accommodation. A hair dryer and bath sheets is also featured in the bathroom.

    For those who prefer to cook their own meals, Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea apartment features self-catering facilities like a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. The property is right near Carpa Marina d'Or bus stop. An outdoor swimming pool can be found on the premises.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberVT-41482-CS

    Room Options at Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar

    Staying at this 2-bedroom apartment, guests have access to a balcony and a living room equipped with an air conditioner. Enhancing your comfort, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower can be found at the accommodation. A hair dryer and bath sheets is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Beds photo Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Exterior photo Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Toilets photo Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Toilets photo Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Facilities photo Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Macro Details photo Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Exterior photo Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Exterior photo Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Exterior photo Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar Business photo
    Apartment Terrace

    Size: 101 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this beachfront Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea apartment?
      This beachfront Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea apartment has a size of 101 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Santiago Ivan Luxury Homes 9ªplta Posterior 1ªlinea Oropesa del Mar